Affiliated to CBSE Delhi,No.1030251
Montfort Sen. Sec. School Mandla
Rajiv Nagar, Mandla-481661, M.P.
S.No Awards Title Award Date Description
1 Class 10th Subject Toppers of Year 2019-20 04/08/2020  
S. No. Subjects Code     Students name Marks
1
 
 
 
 
 
English 184 Ojaswat Dixit 95
Parag Agrawal 93
AmanDhurve 92
AnushkaBajpai 92
A.K.Virat 92
Niharikashaiyam 91
Anay Sharma 91
Disha Arya 90
Komalseerwani 90
Sahaj Shukla 90
Shreya Dhuve 90
2 Hindi 002 AnushkaBajpai 96
 
 
Shubhra Singh 96
Parag Agrawal 96
Ojaswat Dixit 93
Vaishnaviupadhyay 91
   
5 Maths (Basic) 241 PrathaChouraisa 92
6 Maths (Standard ) 041 Rudra Pathak 93
7     AnushkaBajpai 91
   
8 Science 086 Shubhra Singh 96
PrathaChourasia 93
SuyashDeshmukh 93
Sahaj Shukla 90
Shaswat Mishra 90
11 S.ST 087 Rudra Pathak 97
      Shubhra Singh 96
  AnushkaBajpai 95
  Sahaj Shukla 95
  Shreya Dhurve 95
  VaishnaviUpadhyay 94
  PrathChourasia  94
  AmanDhurve 94
  SuyashDeshmukh 93
  Harshmeet Grewal 92
  Anay Sharma 92
      Shaswat Mishra 91
      Parag Agrawal 91
2 Class 12th Subject Toppers of Year 2019-20 04/08/2020  
S.No. Subjects Code Students name Marks
1
 
 
 
 
 
English 301 Swastiseth 97
AnandPamnani 95
StutiChourasia 95
KratikaSaiyam 95
Hardik Khatri 95
Aziz Sahil 94
Insha Ansari 94
BhumiChourasia 92
Shrasti Pandey 92
2 Hindi 002 Swasti Seth 88
 
3 Physics 042 AnandPamnani 95
KhushiChourasia 90
4 Chemistry 043 AnandPamnani 95
KhushiChourasia 95
   
5 Maths 041 StutiChourasia 95
 
 
6 Biology 044 AnandPamnani 98
7 Accountancy 055 StutiChourasia 96
Sanskar Agrawal 95
ShrutiSoni 95
8 Business Study 054 StutiChourasia 95
ShrutiSoni 91
9 I .P 065 Hardik Khatri 93
10 Economics 030 StutiChourasia 95
ShrutiSoni 95
11 P.E 048 AnandPamnani 98
      Aaron Daniel Aswale 97
  Aziz Mohammad Sahil 96
  Sarvesh Patel 96
  KhushiChourasia 94
  PriyanshuUikey 93
  Shrasti Pandey 93
  Priyanshu Mishra 92
  Vishal Uikey 92
  KratikaShaiyam 92
  Shivanshjyotishi 91
      Malay Agrawal 90
      YashTalreja 90
      Insha Ansari 90